Weapon Damage: Difference between revisions

Sources: investments
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|{{Souls|800}}
|{{Souls|800}}
| +7%
| +9%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|1,600}}
|{{Souls|1,600}}
| +9%
| +12%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|2,400}}
|{{Souls|2,400}}
| +13%
| +15%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|3,200}}
|{{Souls|3,200}}
| +20%
| +18%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|4,800}} [[File:Star.png|15px]]
|{{Souls|4,800}} [[File:Star.png|15px]]
| '''+49%'''
| '''+46%'''
|-
|-
|{{Souls|7,200}}
|{{Souls|7,200}}
| +60%
| +55%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|9,600}}
|{{Souls|9,600}}
| +80%
| +70%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|16,000}}
|{{Souls|16,000}}
| +95%
| +85%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|22,400}}
|{{Souls|22,400}}
| +115%
| +100%
|-
|-
|{{Souls|28,800}}
|{{Souls|28,800}}
| +135%
| +115%
|}
|}